NÄYTTELYTULOKSET


POJU


AVO-EH1 

Outokumpu RN

23.4.2017

KIPINÄ MARKKU

AVO-H Kajaani RN 16.8.2015 SUNDE MARIT


AVO-H Joensuu  KR 9.8.2015 PYLVÄNÄINEN-SUORSA MARJATTA


AVO-T Iisalmi  KV 1.8.2015 WILBERG LEIF-HERMAN


AVO-ERI AVK1 Keitele RN 6.6.2015 PYLVÄNÄINEN-SUORSA MARJATTA


AVO-EH AVK3 Outokumpu RN 19.4.2015 TARJÁN ANNAMARIA


AVO-H Ilomantsi RN 18.1.2015 POLETAEVA IRINA


AVO-EH AVK4 Nurmes RN 15.6.2014 SALOHALLA HILKKA

 

AVO-H Kajaani KV 11.1.2014 JOKISILTA HANNELE


NUO-EH NUK2 Joensuu KV 11.8.2013 SEDYKH NIKOLAY


NUO-ERI NUK3 Joensuu KV 10.8.2013 TRIPOLI SALVATORE


NUO-EH NUK3 Kuopio KV 25.5.2013 WALSH JOHN R


NUO-ERI NUK1 PU2 SA, VASERT Tohmajärvi RN 4.5.2013 BUTKIENE JURATE


NUO-ERI NUK1 PU1 SA, VSP, SERT Outokumpu RN 21.4.2013 AHLMAN-STOCKMARI TANYA


JUN-EH Jyväskylä KV 10.11.2012 ROSSIER CHRISTINE


JUN-ERI JUK2 Heinola KR 19.8.2012 PEHAR TINO


JUN-ERI JUK2 Raisio  KR 11.8.2012 PENKOVA ANTOANETA



HANI


AVO-EH4

Muurame RN

9.9.2017

LAWLESS JEAN


AVO-ERI1 SA PN3 SERT

Kouvola KR

19.8.2017

AALTONEN PIRJO


AVO-ERI1

Tuusniemi RN

1.7.2017

ROHLIN TOMAS


AVO-ERI1

Outokumpu RN

23.4.2017

KIPINÄ MARKKU


NUO EH NUK1 Jyväskylä KV 12.11.2016  MUNTEAN PETRU


NUO ERI NUK1 SA PN4 Kuopio KV 7.8.2016 TANYA AHLMAN-STOCKMARI


NUO EH NUK1 Kuopio KV 6.8.2016 LENA DANKER 


NUO H Kuopio KV 5.8.2016

EVA BORG LILJEKVIST


NUO-EH NUK1 Rantasalmi KR 3.7.2016 PAAVO MATTILA


JUN-ERI JUK2 PN2 SA, VASERT Joensuu KR 29.5.2016 EEROLA TAPIO


 JUN-ERI  Joensuu KV 28.5.2016 PEHAR TINO

 

JUN-ERI JUK1 PN1 SA, ROP, SERT Nurmes RN 13.3.2016 JANGER NINA

 

JUN-EH JUK4 Tuusniemi RN 27.2.2016 MÄKINEN MAIJA


JUN-EH JUK3 Jyväskylä KV 21.11.2015 KANKKONEN TOM

ROP-pentu Joensuu KR 9.8.2015 PYLVÄNÄINEN-SUORSA MARJATTA

 

RICO

AVO ERI1 SA PU1 SERT ROP Juuka RN 3.3.2018 JANGER NINA

AVO ERI1 SA PU3 VARA-SERT VARA-CACIB Jyväskylä KV 15.10.2017

JAKKEL TAMAS


NUO EH1 Muurame RN 9.9.2017 LAWLESS JEAN


NUO ERI2 SA PU3 VARA-SERT Kouvola KR 19.8.2017 

AALTONEN PIRJO


NUO EH1 Tuusniemi RN 1.7.2017 ROHLIN TOMAS


JUN H Kajaani KV 14.1.2017 JOHANSSON KARL-ERIK


JUN ERI JUK1 SA PU2 SERT Jyväskylä KV 12.11.2016 MUNTEAN PETRU


PEK1 KP (ROP-pentu) Joensuu KV 28.5.2016 PEHAR TINO


LUMI


NUO EH4 Muurame 9.9.2017 LAWLESS JEAN


NUO H Kouvola KR 19.8.2017 AALTONEN PIRJO


NUO EH2 Tuusniemi RN 1.7.2017 

ROHLIN TOMAS


JUN T Kajaani KR 14.1.2017 JOHANSSON KARL-ERIK


JUN ERI JUK1 Jyväskylä KV 12.11.2016 MUNTEAN PETRU

   CAMO         

AVO ERI2

Juuka RN

3.3.2018 JANGER NINA


NUO EH2

Tuusniemi RN

1.7.2017

ROHLIN TOMAS


JUN EH JUK4   Turku KV 21.1.2017 ASSENMACHER-FEYEL HASSI


JUN EH Jyväskylä KV 13.1.2017 PICHARD LAURENT


JUN ERI JUK4 Lahti KV 29.10.2016 DOUBA ROB

JUN ERI JUK2 Hämeenlinna RN 1.10.2016 JUUTILAINEN SAIJA