NÄYTTELYTULOKSET


POJU


AVO-EH1 

Outokumpu RN

23.4.2017

KIPINÄ MARKKU

AVO-H Kajaani RN 16.8.2015 SUNDE MARIT


AVO-H Joensuu  KR 9.8.2015 PYLVÄNÄINEN-SUORSA MARJATTA


AVO-T Iisalmi  KV 1.8.2015 WILBERG LEIF-HERMAN


AVO-ERI AVK1 Keitele RN 6.6.2015 PYLVÄNÄINEN-SUORSA MARJATTA


AVO-EH AVK3 Outokumpu RN 19.4.2015 TARJÁN ANNAMARIA


AVO-H Ilomantsi RN 18.1.2015 POLETAEVA IRINA


AVO-EH AVK4 Nurmes RN 15.6.2014 SALOHALLA HILKKA

 

AVO-H Kajaani KV 11.1.2014 JOKISILTA HANNELE


NUO-EH NUK2 Joensuu KV 11.8.2013 SEDYKH NIKOLAY


NUO-ERI NUK3 Joensuu KV 10.8.2013 TRIPOLI SALVATORE


NUO-EH NUK3 Kuopio KV 25.5.2013 WALSH JOHN R


NUO-ERI NUK1 PU2 SA, VASERT Tohmajärvi RN 4.5.2013 BUTKIENE JURATE


NUO-ERI NUK1 PU1 SA, VSP, SERT Outokumpu RN 21.4.2013 AHLMAN-STOCKMARI TANYA


JUN-EH Jyväskylä KV 10.11.2012 ROSSIER CHRISTINE


JUN-ERI JUK2 Heinola KR 19.8.2012 PEHAR TINO


JUN-ERI JUK2 Raisio  KR 11.8.2012 PENKOVA ANTOANETA



HANI


AVO-EH4

Muurame RN

9.9.2017

LAWLESS JEAN


AVO-ERI1 SA PN3 SERT

Kouvola KR

19.8.2017

AALTONEN PIRJO


AVO-ERI1

Tuusniemi RN

1.7.2017

ROHLIN TOMAS


AVO-ERI1

Outokumpu RN

23.4.2017

KIPINÄ MARKKU


NUO EH NUK1 Jyväskylä KV 12.11.2016  MUNTEAN PETRU


NUO ERI NUK1 SA PN4 Kuopio KV 7.8.2016 TANYA AHLMAN-STOCKMARI


NUO EH NUK1 Kuopio KV 6.8.2016 LENA DANKER 


NUO H Kuopio KV 5.8.2016

EVA BORG LILJEKVIST


NUO-EH NUK1 Rantasalmi KR 3.7.2016 PAAVO MATTILA


JUN-ERI JUK2 PN2 SA, VASERT Joensuu KR 29.5.2016 EEROLA TAPIO


 JUN-ERI  Joensuu KV 28.5.2016 PEHAR TINO

 

JUN-ERI JUK1 PN1 SA, ROP, SERT Nurmes RN 13.3.2016 JANGER NINA

 

JUN-EH JUK4 Tuusniemi RN 27.2.2016 MÄKINEN MAIJA


JUN-EH JUK3 Jyväskylä KV 21.11.2015 KANKKONEN TOM

ROP-pentu Joensuu KR 9.8.2015 PYLVÄNÄINEN-SUORSA MARJATTA

 

RICO


NUO EH1 Muurame RN 9.9.2017 LAWLESS JEAN


NUO ERI2 SA PU3 VARA-SERT Kouvola KR 19.8.2017 

AALTONEN PIRJO


NUO EH1 Tuusniemi RN 1.7.2017 ROHLIN TOMAS


JUN H Kajaani KV 14.1.2017 JOHANSSON KARL-ERIK


JUN ERI JUK1 SA PU2 SERT Jyväskylä KV 12.11.2016 MUNTEAN PETRU


PEK1 KP (ROP-pentu) Joensuu KV 28.5.2016 PEHAR TINO


LUMI


NUO EH4 Muurame 9.9.2017 LAWLESS JEAN


NUO H Kouvola KR 19.8.2017 AALTONEN PIRJO


NUO EH2 Tuusniemi RN 1.7.2017 

ROHLIN TOMAS


JUN T Kajaani KR 14.1.2017 JOHANSSON KARL-ERIK


JUN ERI JUK1 Jyväskylä KV 12.11.2016 MUNTEAN PETRU

   CAMO         

NUO EH2

Tuusniemi RN

1.7.2017

ROHLIN TOMAS


JUN EH JUK4   Turku KV 21.1.2017 ASSENMACHER-FEYEL HASSI


JUN EH Jyväskylä KV 13.1.2017 PICHARD LAURENT


JUN ERI JUK4 Lahti KV 29.10.2016 DOUBA ROB

JUN ERI JUK2 Hämeenlinna RN 1.10.2016 JUUTILAINEN SAIJA